Ranking

Rok:

Jméno:

Kategorie:


PoziceJménoPříjmeníCGSA RACE MAKAROV 2017FML Battle for Zborov vol.3CGSA RACE Gradient 2017 Tři nejlepší výsledky
1 VašekČvančara192694310002869
2 RobertStehlík85710009432800
3 MichalKyncl9439618572761
4 JakubRod8348839262643
5 JakubSpěšný8038708462519
6 VojtěchŽáček8466688702384
7 ProkopDaniel7479117062364
8 MatyášBaloun7557747742303
9 AdamSuchomel6687938342295
10 MatyášOstříž6768467642286
11 MarekSvoboda7065426831931
12 MaxOdráška87008131683
13 Tomášfendrich77485701631
14 VítězslavŠtrajt5045535251582
15 OndřejHodík69080301493
16 MarekVaculík76463401398
17 LadislavLašák68368301366
18 DavidBilík07555891344
19 JanČervený07066271333
20 TomášLhoták55307471300
21 KubaBidlo64762101268
22 LukášTlaskal59506471242
23 AdamPeklák53169001221
24 JanMálek62705771204
25 MartinNovák49306401133
26 MiroslavMazan49805481046
27 JanHlaváč54249301035
28 JanSuchan51405091023
29 RadekLukeš09260926
30 Martin DominikKratochvíl08960896
31 Jarda VincentKejř00896896
32 LevSeidl00883883
33 ZdeněkZatloukal08340834
34 MartinHerman08130813
35 PavelZajíc81300813
36 IvoKnoflíček7930793
37 MichalSlivenecký00793793
38 VojtěchRoudnický00783783
39 DavidFábek07640764
40 JakubVít698698
41 OndraMelichárek00690690
42 MarekŽihla66100661
43 JakubPrášek64000640
44 ErikHolub63400634
45 OndřejPálka621621
46 JaroslavStudnař61400614
47 JakubBidlo00596596
48 JanMálek05950595
49 DanielMayer58900589
50 JanPodešva58300583
51 JanVodička57700577
52 MichalTitl553553
53 MartinNovotný53600536
54 MartinBalík05310531
55 BoboŠefrna525525
56 JanFlorian52000520
57 PetrFabián00504504
58 MichalAdamek48800488
59 JakubLaurovic0000
60 JakubRod0000
61 VítekMazura00
62 HonzaDinh Hoang00
63 MateuszMaka00
64 MichalPražák00
65 JakubBuchtík0000
66 OndřejSteklý000
67 MöglingMarianna000
68 SpringmannNiels0000
69 IvoUlman0000
70 ŁukaszMonkos0000
71 MilanMarek0000
72 KAMILSOSNA0000
73 tomášvágner0000
74 TomášStöckl0000
75 KevinMheidze0000
76 StefanRusnák0000
77 CharlesStaal0000
78 OliwerOwczarek0000
79 PätzJulian aka ``jesus``0000
80 JulianHeitmann0000
81 TomášPokorný0000
82 Arno LöwnerLöwner0000
83 ThorstenSteer0000
84 IvoKrejčí0000
85 JanNemeš0000
86 JarekLesiak0000
87 OndřejTomíček0000
88 FranťišekSoukup0000
89 DillonDunn0000
90 HertlAndrea0000
91 DominikRieder0000
92 OliwerOwczarek0000
93 JakubUrban0000
94 AlešPokorny0000
95 DominikBalák0000
96 DavidOršulík0000
97 Jonas KloseKlose0000
98 PatrikPánek0000
99 SchollNicolaj0000
100 TomášVávra0000
101 SteffenMatthes0000
102 BjörnHerse0000
103 ThiesVollstedt0000
104 MichalZavora0000
105 TimoPrussas0000
106 PetrZáleský00
107 VítězslavVašíček0000
108 AndreBeier0000
109 JanSchmutz0000
110 MatějKrupa0000
111 AndreiGorokhov0000
112 OndřejHradský0000
113 Mateusz DzikDzik0000
114 Mateusz DzikDzik0000
115 JakubPros0000
116 DaniGaislerova0000
117 MateuszSakławski0000
118 StefanJohn0000
119 ChristianPetermann0000
120 LukášVacek0000
121 TatoBustamante0000
122 TymoteuszDracz0000
123 OndraPristaš0000
124 AndreasMayer0000
125 AlexanderBlohsei0000
126 KacperTarchała0000
127 BenjaminFunck0000
128 ErikHilken0000
129 MartinDenninger0000
130 DominikSchuler0000
131 WeixlerMoritz ``Acey``0000
132 SandroErras0000
133 FlorianReppin0000
134 MiroslavJirásek0000
135 MarcinPiwnik0000
136 ErikHilken0000
137 AlexanderHensel0000
138 NiklasKatzmann0000
139 Tobias SchröderSchröder0000
140 RonaldGudd0000
141 PhilippMarx0000
142 PhilippMarx0000
143 HubertKaczmarek0000
144 TomSteigüber0000
145 KorbinianBlendl0000
146 PhilippHastreiter0000
147 AndreMörsberger bei Premium Longboards0000
148 OndřejKaltounek0000
149 LarsTüxen0000
150 LukasKouba0000
151 CorneliusKaup0000
152 AndreasMayer0000
153 TomŽert0000
154 DenielGarasevic0000
155 VojtěchVítek0000
156 SebastianRecmanik0000
157 JozefGalko0000
158 AndreMörsberger0000
159 FrantaSovkup0000
160 Tomᚊkoda0000
161 QuirinIlmer0000
162 JoshuaSháněl0000
163 ClemensSpeisser0000
164 ErikasJaksiboga0000
165 StepasJonaitis0000
166 Nosso RoleJonny0000
167 LeonardJust0000
168 OndřejNový0000
169 LumírHovančík0000
170 JanMusil0000
171 ondravacek0000
172 LukášTyrlík0000
173 LumírHovančík0000
174 LukášKozák0000
175 JakubStejskal0000
176 JiriPodesva0000
177 VítězslavRak0000
178 VítPulec0000
179 SmylaBart0000
180 LukášPokorný0000
181 MarekHh0000
182 Jakub JpopVittek0000
183 MartinSkalička0000
184 FilipJančík0000
185 AdamOdehnal0000
186 DavidFilipi0000
187 DavidMenšík0000
188 OndřejČajan0000
189 JanJíša0000
190 PeterVáry0000
191 MarekTůma0000
192 DavidHumpolík0000
193 jiřítůma0000
194 alesgacek0000
195 ErikTylš0000
196 VojtěchKurčina0000
197 JanSoukup0000
198 MarekTůma0000
199 MarekKopecký0000
200 ŠárkaSobková0000
201 MiroslavSedlak0000
202 VítPecha0000
203 MartinŠvácha0000
204 TomášBrandejs0000
205 JakubKoreček0000
206 RomanSándor0000
207 JakubFančovič0000
208 DanielMaidl0000
209 ŠimonKult0000
210 MichalPešán0000
211 FilipRůžička0000
212 OndřejFiala0000
213 DavidBeran0000
214 MichaelBenz0000
215 MarekVaňourek0000
216 TomášVobejda0000
217 LeonMüller0000
218 LukášKrasňan0000
219 MilanRousek0000
220 VojtěchHunák0000
221 JonatánMelich0000
222 MartinTuroň0000
223 RichardJanů0000
224 FrantaKubíček0000
225 JindřichTannenberg0000
226 VáclavLojín0000
227 MartinPodmol0000
228 LukášKubacki0000
229 DominikBalák0000
230 PájaPlášil0000
231 AdamKlíma00
232 MathiasKomárek0000
233 RomanSándor0000
234 JanDinh Hoang0000
235 MarekTunys0000
236 MarekŠpulák0000
237 PAVELFILIPETS0000
238 TomášFrühauf0000
239 TomasPajurek0000
240 RomanSándor0000
241 ThomasKahle0000
242 VojtechKopal0000
243 MatúšBušík0000
244 PavelGazda0000
245 RomanSándor0000
246 MatejBačo0000
247 Martin DominikKratochvíl0000
248 MiloslavBrzak0000
249 JakubLos0000
250 RomanSándor0000
251 MarioPohling0000
252 MartinBitzer0000
253 MichalSemerák0000
254 FabianKrebs0000
255 VáclavHönig0000
256 MoreauJulien0000
257 TomášPleva0000
258 ĎuroDarida0000
259 VojtěchZigmund0000
260 MichaelaKarásková0000
261 JáchymVrbica0000
262 HonzaTomšů0000
263 MatějŽáček0000
264 MatějJindrak0000
265 ViliamMikus0000
266 OndřejBlažek0000
267 DavidWatter0000
268 RomanSándor0000
269 KubaRosłan0000
270 OndrejKováčik0000
271 KubaKomrska0000
272 JohanŠlemín0000
273 JiriSrejber0000
274 DalimilVojkůvka0000
275 TomášRaszka0000
276 AdamSedlák0000
277 DanielKlíč0000
278 MichalŠvarc0000
279 JonyMelich0000
280 VojtěchKornhauser0000
281 VítekŠulc0000
282 MarekLos0000
283 DanielLouda0000
284 LeviBiersack0000
285 LukasStech0000
286 YasmínaBraham0000
287 PeterŠuga0000
288 TomašŠedivý0000
289 LukášVrbinčík0000
290 MichalVršník0000
291 KarelNeruda0000
292 HonzaKotráš0000
293 AlešVenclík0000
294 RayBaseley0000
295 DavidWatter0000
296 KaterinaRymonova0000
297 NikolasDemovics0000
298 JakubPubal0000
299 HonzaVlasák0000
300 MartinZelingr0000
301 JarekLesiak0000
302 EliškaŠtýndlová0000
303 ViktorBečvář0000
304 MiroslavŠimek0000
305 JiříMasojídek0000
306 KristýnaVochosková0000
307 JanŠmolík0000
308 Peter IndiVojtek0000
309 PetrPaulus0000
310 DanielFouně0000
311 Jaroslav JerryPokorný0000
312 JiříFojtík0000
313 AndriyMatosyan0000
314 MarekAugustin0000
315 JanSmolík0000
316 PetrMatouš0000
317 PetrŠimánek0000
318 JanScherer0000
319 ŠimonKrátký0000
320 FilipSlezák0000
321 MichalDzúrik0000
322 RomanSándor0000
323 VojtěchVecko0000
324 DavidWatter0000
325 PavelŠtěpánek0000
326 KryštofTichý0000
327 OndřejLanda0000
328 SlavomirKrbyla0000
329 KamilToman0000
330 MarekVeselý0000
331 TomášPanýrek0000
332 JanVocel0000
333 VaclavFotman0000
334 MarekSrubjan0000
335 AdamRoguljic0000
336 TomášHorčička0000
337 MartinŠplíchal0000
338 JakubHájek0000
339 MichaelBenz0000
340 ŠtěpánŘezníček0000
341 LukášLepič0000
342 MarekVorel0000
343 JanErben0000
344 MatějRothbauer0000
345 TomášRůžička0000
346 JanKřička0000
347 OndřejPištělka0000
348 MilanHořava0000
349 MartinBrožek0000
350 OndřejLanda0000
351 VítekHornych0000
352 JakubJirman0000
353 JanMusil0000
354 MatyášOsička0000
355 VáclavDuzbaba0000
356 JanMelnar0000
357 LubomírNezval0000
358 JanBavor0000
359 FrantišekVybíral0000
360 PatrikFiebiger0000
361 AlexanderBrill0000
362 TomášAntonín0000
363 TomášAntonín0000
364 annačejková0000
365 JakubZborovský0000
366 JamesGogarty0000
367 MarianPyszko0000
368 LukePleva00
369 JakubHricko0000
370 JakubTlusty0000
371 DanielVejvara0000
372 kubakubicek0000
373 bedriškačejková0000
374 AdamÁrendáš0000
375 MarekČesal0000
376 MiroPerner0000
377 KaterinaRymonova0000
378 KateřinaPoulíčková0000
379 JakubHanák0000
380 JakubMitlener0000
381 viktorvecan0000
382 MichalAdámek0000
383 JanStrouhal0000
384 JiříMach0000
385 JiříMach0000
386 PetrMeiner0000
387 TomášMyslivec0000
388 TomášPospíšil0000
389 JardaKafka0000
390 ViktorVecán0000
391 ErikŠivic0000
392 FilipHenč0000
393 KateřinaPolomská0000
394 JanSmola0000
395 FredySpaner0000
396 PatrikPlíhal0000
397 JakubJelínek0000
398 JiříKočí0000
399 IgorGnusin0000
400 JiříBažant0000
401 KryštofBarvínek0000
402 eriknejman0000
403 RadimMach0000
404 VojtěchMlčoch0000
405 LukášPácalt0000
406 OndraVacek0000
407 FilipJonáš0000
408 AlešRoman0000
409 JindřichHrádek0000
410 TomášRaszka0000
411 JakubLalouček0000
412 JanPataki0000
413 PatrikKomůrka0000
414 PetrJurak0000
415 JanaPovalačová0000
416 VáclavMaleček0000
417 PetrNovák0000
418 LukasMartinů0000
419 PavelMakaryszyn0000
420 VáclavZwyrtek0000
421 MartinTichý0000
422 PetrDvořák0000
423 MartinKlícha0000
424 JonášPištík0000
425 ZuzanaDvoroznakova0000
426 EvženMašát0000
427 FilipMareček0000
428 JanVlček0000
429 MiroslavŠmíra0000
430 MiroslavŠmíra0000
431 JiříMatušek0000
432 MichalŠvarc0000
433 DavidMarek0000
434 JiriBlaha0000
435 JakubKlaban0000
436 DavidMarek0000
437 xxxx0000
438 ZbyněkKratochvíl0000
439 DavidKašpárek0000
440 michaeleich0000
441 TondaŽelezný0000
442 MikulášBlatný0000
443 AndrejMartinko0000
444 JanTmej0000
445 LucieKostecká0000
446 HonzaDibitanzl0000
447 davidsmrz0000
448 MaxPüribauer0000
449 JamesGogarty0000
450 JanKvapil0000
451 PetrMalík0000
452 DanielJaroš0000
453 VáclavJakobi0000
454 MartinZonyga0000
455 MarekGajdosik0000
456 PavelVondrýska0000
457 JirkaFikar0000
458 ZdeněkDřímal0000
459 RobertJenč0000
460 MichalKuric0000
461 DanielVozník0000
462 AndrejMatosyan0000
463 PetrPolák0000
464 DominikKlapka0000
465 JanMikšátko0000
466 karenpapadakis0000
467 JakubHájek0000
468 TomášVaraja0000
469 JakubKřovák0000
470 StefanKobel0000
471 LenkaNavrátilová0000
472 JakubPekárek0000
473 KryštofLiška0000
474 pavelšenkýř0000
475 JakubZborovský0000
476 MichaelaKaraskova0000
477 DominikJanoušek0000
478 FrantišekKrejčí0000
479 PetrPokora0000
480 OndřejZavřel0000
481 JakubJanoušek0000
482 VojtěchZavřel0000
483 JakubŠik0000
484 VojtechStejskal0000
485 TomášBarvínek0000
486 DominikPešta0000
487 PavelŠenkýř0000
488 MatějStejskal0000
489 VítězslavŠilar0000
490 AlešLoch0000
491 FilipEisenbarth0000
492 MichalJarušek0000
493 PetrKomosný0000
494 MatthewShenar0000
495 MihalToman0000
496 DavidWagner0000
497 TomášDědič0000
498 MiguelMadrid0000
499 CGSAadmin0000
500 JanHirschner0000
501 VladislavHalva0000
502 OliverOrtenzi0000
503 AndrzejBrudny0000
504 VáclavLindner0000
505 MichalVelharticky0000
506 MichalGavlas0000
507 MartinŠvácha0000
508 RonaldHuhne0000
509 KevinMakovsky0000
510 AdriánHerčko0000
511 JakubJelínek0000
512 JiříVeselý0000
513 MatějČermák0000
514 JakubŠipoš0000
515 TomasHornak0000
516 FilipSzymanský0000
517 FilipRaszyk0000
518 AdamMuller0000
519 MartinTrecha0000
520 LukášLamacz0000
521 MatějFanta0000
522 MichalKužela0000
523 DominikHromada0000
524 MatějStočes0000
525 DavidHambálek0000
526 MichaelPozdenkov0000
527 PavelDrahokoupil0000
528 DaniilChebotarev0000
529 MaxPüribauer0000
530 FilipPaulů0000
531 PavelDurďák0000
532 TadeášHruška0000
533 NikolasDemovics0000
534 JonášNovák0000
535 DanielBublík0000
536 JanPolák0000
537 MichalČutka Černý0000
538 RadoslavHolan0000
539 TadeášKotyk0000
540 PetrDoležal0000